Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MEADOWVALE CLOSE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+54.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-14.1%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+147.9%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£103,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9EP
← Back to All Properties