FLAT 62, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,500+6.0%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1