Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PLANE AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,400
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£18,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,400
-22.7%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 2 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9PT
← Back to All Properties