5, DOWNS COURT, HENLEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 4NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,500+24.3%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+259.6%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+23.2%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,200
Sold on 9 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1