Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3ZJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+48.2%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+142.0%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3ZJ
← Back to All Properties