Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLARKSON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+41.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,050
+65.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+57.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8EE
← Back to All Properties