Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THORNVILLE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.1%
Price Change
-£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
-38.1%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
-£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+150.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1JX
← Back to All Properties