Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
+46.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+16.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RA
← Back to All Properties