Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SANDMARTIN CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,000
+12.1%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£39,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,795
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1SD
← Back to All Properties