Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BANK LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,500
+68.9%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+111.4%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 11 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7LH
← Back to All Properties