Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROBINSON COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£11,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-7.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,850
Sold on 11 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RF
← Back to All Properties