Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, THE BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£321,500
+12.8%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9GU
← Back to All Properties