Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HILLCREST ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+84.6%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+49.7%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+67.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5NU
← Back to All Properties