Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KILBY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-4.3%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+48.4%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2LT
← Back to All Properties