Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ADELPHI STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+150.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AE
← Back to All Properties