Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KING CHARLES ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+50.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+106.1%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9HZ
← Back to All Properties