19, GREENACRES, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 4QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£497,000+11.7%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000+178.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+54.3%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1