Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ACRE PARK, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-23.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0HU
← Back to All Properties