Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.3%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+357.3%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SZ
← Back to All Properties