FLAT 11, LANDSEER HOUSE, 65 - 66, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2FF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£340,000+119.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+118.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+77.5%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-2.4%
Sold on 26 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1