29, MONA STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,390
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£80,440 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,390+201.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£80,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+66.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1