9, ST PHILIPS CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+136.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+20.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1