Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,834
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,334 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,834
+4.6%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Terraced
+£6,334 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+129.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties