Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A - 5B, CHAPEL LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+550.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£162,500
+550.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Other
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2NG
← Back to All Properties