Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BULLFINCH CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
-1.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+9.4%
Sold on 22 December 2023
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,995
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6YE
← Back to All Properties