19, QUEENSWAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+18.3%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000+40.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 20 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1