Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+45.8%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-35.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7GZ
← Back to All Properties