APARTMENT 104, QUARRY BANK MILL, STONEY LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 4ZW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,500-3.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1