18, WORTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 4LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+15.9%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+46.7%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-51.0%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Detached
-£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,000
Sold on 10 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1