Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-6.6%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
-41.7%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,575
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties