Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEST WOOD VIEW, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£489,950
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0FJ
← Back to All Properties