Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTFIELD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+23.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+86.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 6RQ
← Back to All Properties