Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£132,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+53.0%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£132,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JR
← Back to All Properties