Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, AUDLEY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+65.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+91.9%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3TZ
← Back to All Properties