29, GRANGE CLOSE NORTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 4AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+94.4%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+7.1%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+3.1%
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1