Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WAGTAIL WALK, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+16.2%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7GE
← Back to All Properties