17, ROSEDALE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+183.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+51.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1