Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FALCON MEWS, STANBRIDGE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+68.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
-13.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4QX
← Back to All Properties