Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STANNEYLANDS DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+11.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
-1.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+208.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4EU
← Back to All Properties