7, FARM STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£32,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+37.0%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,600+133.6%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£50,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+10.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1