Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAPLE CLOSE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+29.7%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+27.0%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+95.3%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+2.4%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+16.8%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4JL
← Back to All Properties