Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SWINBURNE ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+75.6%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+142.1%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 2HF
← Back to All Properties