Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FOSTER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+17.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+5.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+33.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2BW
← Back to All Properties