82, CHALK ROAD NORTH, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.9%
Price Change
+£91,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+189.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£91,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,300+22.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1