Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, HEMPSHAW LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+27.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+7.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+19.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4LP
← Back to All Properties