Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHARLVILLE DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+0.9%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,500
+36.2%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+110.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AU
← Back to All Properties