Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FAWCETT ROAD, ALDEBURGH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP15 5HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+470.4%
Price Change
+£298,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+470.4%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£298,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,550
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP15 5HQ
← Back to All Properties