Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KENILWORTH ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+91.2%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+8.0%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
-4.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3AT
← Back to All Properties