12, CROFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 1HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.1%
Price Change
+£259,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+341.1%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Detached
+£259,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1