Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BOTHAM DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£232,000
+0.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+57.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Other
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+46.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Other
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2LY
← Back to All Properties